Milford Zornes

Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 42 products)

ZPpg0036 Milford Zornes, Offset Reproduction,  "Mountain View",  size:  1 Milford Zornes, Offset Reproduction, "Mountain View", size: 1 $50.00
ZPpg0033 Milford Zornes, Offset Reproduction,  "Pattern Makers",  size: Milford Zornes, Offset Reproduction, "Pattern Makers", size: $50.00
ZPpg0037 Milford Zornes, Signed Poster,  "Master Bridge",  size:  18" x 2 Milford Zornes, Signed Poster, "Master Bridge", size: 18" x 2 $50.00
ZPpg0038 Milford Zornes, Silkscreen Reprodution,  "Pattern Makers",  size Milford Zornes, Silkscreen Reprodution, "Pattern Makers", size $50.00
ZPpg0022 Milford Zornes , Linoleum Block,  "Picking The Crop",  size: 7" Milford Zornes , Linoleum Block, "Picking The Crop", size: 7" $100.00
ZPpg0016 Milford Zornes,  Linoleum Block,  "Bayou Waters",  size: 6" x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Bayou Waters", size: 6" x $100.00
ZPpg0014 Milford Zornes,  Linoleum Block,  "Catalina",  size: 7 1/4" x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Catalina", size: 7 1/4" x $100.00
ZPpg0011 Milford Zornes,  Linoleum Block,  "Elephant In India",  size: 7 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Elephant In India", size: 7 $100.00
ZPpg0012 Milford Zornes,  Linoleum Block,  "Indian Woman",  size: 4" x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Indian Woman", size: 4" x $100.00
ZPpg0021 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Grenland",  size: 6 3/4" x   9 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Grenland", size: 6 3/4" x 9 $100.00
ZPpg0019 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Lagoon in Mexico",  size: 5 1/ Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Lagoon in Mexico", size: 5 1/ $100.00
ZPpg0045 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Tropical Plants",  size:  5" x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Tropical Plants", size: 5" x $100.00
ZPpg0041 Milford Zornes, Wood Engraving,  "Chow Fon",  size:  2 1/2" x  4 Milford Zornes, Wood Engraving, "Chow Fon", size: 2 1/2" x 4 $100.00
ZPpg0043 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Mountain High",  size:  5 1/2" Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Mountain High", size: 5 1/2" $125.00
ZPpg0040 Milford Zornes, Wood Engraving,  "China Bull",  size:  4 1/2" x Milford Zornes, Wood Engraving, "China Bull", size: 4 1/2" x $125.00
ZPpg0013 Milford Zornes,  Linoleum Block,  "Ankoli Herdsman",  size: 8" x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Ankoli Herdsman", size: 8" x $150.00
ZPpg0034 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Ankoli Herdsman",  size:  8" x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Ankoli Herdsman", size: 8" x $150.00
ZPpg0020 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Curch in Mexico",  size: 7 1/2 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Curch in Mexico", size: 7 1/2 $150.00
ZPpg0042 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Elner",  size:  9" x  16" , 19 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Elner", size: 9" x 16" , 19 $150.00
ZPpg0031 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block,  "Symbols of Nature",  size:  10 Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Symbols of Nature", size: 10 $150.00

Result Pages:  1  2  3  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 42 products)
Artists
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Outside Looking In" , 11 1/8" x 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Elevator Up to a World Askew" , 20"
1 x Raul Anguiano, Colored Pencil Drawing, "Backview Nude #10" size
1 x Bill Anderson, Cast Paper, "Standing Nude / Back View" , Creat
1 x Milford Zornes, 22" x 30" Drawing Titled " Coastline" 1993
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Column Of figures III" , 27" x 8 1
1 x Milford Zornes, Ink Drawing, 22" x 30 ", Titled: "Arco La Pu
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "L.A." , 9 3/4" x 6 5/8" x 5 13/1
1 x Milford Zornes, Watercolor 15"x 20" Titled: "Zornes Family Farm
1 x Vladimir Cora - Poster Linoleum Block Print, Anderson Art Galler
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Hand Colored Monotype, "Dark Friday" , 16" x
1 x Bill Anderson, Linoleum Block, "Upward Movement", Created in 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Linoleum Block, "Life's Ups and Downs" , 12"
1 x African Sculpture, Authentic Mask Mende From Sierra Leone. Mid 2
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 18" x 24", WATERCOLOR PAINTING, "GEOMETRIC PAT
1 x 5 Artists Together
1 x Milford Zornes, Etching-Drypoint, "Mexican Market", size: 8 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Column of Figures II" , 83 1/2" x
1 x Bill Anderson, Linoleum Block, "Decorated Face #2" , Created in
1 x Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Mt. San Antonio", Created in 19
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 18" x 24", WATERCOLOR PAINTING, "CALIFORNIA FA
1 x Video - "Milford Zornes Watercolor Master" - Life Story
1 x Bill Anderson, watercolor "Horses, On the Way to Mt. Whitney" pa
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Watercolor, "Strata" , 22" x 30" , 1993.
1 x Howard Hitchcock
1 x California Watercolors 1850 - 1970, Signed by Milford Zornes
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "The Vagetable Worker", size:
1 x Raul Anguiano, Pastel Drawing, "Portrait in Red and Blue" size :
1 x Raul Anguiano, Linoleum Block, "Bonapark Jungle-Mayans" size :
1 x Milford Zornes, Ink Drawing, 22" x 30 ", Titled: "Ariboles A
1 x Milford Zornes
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "Halsi Valley, Switzerland" , 18" x
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 18" x 24", WATERCOLOR PAINTING, "CROWD IN THE
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "Ascending Janitzio" , 24" x 24"
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Aquatint, "Nightscape I" , 4 3/8" x 4", 199
1 x Milford Zornes, 22" x 30" Watercolor Titled"Casa de Content" 197
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "CARrying On" , 8 3/4" x 9" x 7 1/
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Indian Woman", size: 4" x
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Figure at Rest" , 4" x 10 1/2" x
1 x Bill Anderson, Bronze, "Geometric Figure and Horse" , Created
1 x Bill Anderson, Dry Point, "Geometric Movement in Time", Create
1 x Raul Anguiano, Conte Drawing, "Standing Nude #3" size : 18" x 24
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "View from the Parapet" , 12 3/4"
1 x Milford Zornes, Ink Drawing, 22" x 30 ", Titled: "At Yalapan
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 15" x 22", "BUILDINGS ON THE HILL." WATERCOLOR
1 x Bill Anderson, Cast Paper, "Standing Nude" , Created in 1982,
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Cherry Blossoms II" , 8" x 5 1/4
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Sovereign State I" , 10 3/8" x
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "The Canyon-Wall Street", size
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Awakening" , 10 1/2" x 8 1/2",
1 x Raul Anguiano, Stone Lithograph, "Los Alamitos Race Track" size
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "View of Puebla" , 12" x 9", 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "La Altenita" , 24" x 32" , 2002.
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Woodcut, "View from The Temple, Japan" , 9
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Perched Village" , 9 1/2" x 15
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Watercolor, "Safe From the Storm" , 11" x
1 x Raul Anguiano, Ink Drawing, "Three Nudes" size : 20" x 26", 1972
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "Janitzio Landing" , 36" x 24" ,
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "The Pattern Makers", size: 10
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Castlegate Tower" , 24 3/4" x 7 3/
$126,350.00
There are currently no product reviews
Currencies