Bill Anderson

Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 25 products)

A1D00001 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing,  "Nude at Rest", Created in 1986 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Nude at Rest", Created in 1986 $650.00
A1D00002 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Breaktime" , Created in 1987 , Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Breaktime" , Created in 1987 , $650.00
A1D00003 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing "African American Woman"  Created Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing "African American Woman" Created $650.00
A1D00004 Bill Anderson, Charcoal Drawing, "Anaheim Blvd, Long Beach" , 20 Bill Anderson, Charcoal Drawing, "Anaheim Blvd, Long Beach" , 20 $1,200.00
A1D00005 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Ann" ,Created in 1986 , size  22 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Ann" ,Created in 1986 , size 22 $650.00
A1D00006 Bill Anderson, Pencil Drawing, "Moments in Time",  Created in 19 Bill Anderson, Pencil Drawing, "Moments in Time", Created in 19 $500.00
A1D00007 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Still Life #1",  Created in 1992 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Still Life #1", Created in 1992 $650.00
A1D00008 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Still Life #2",  created in 1991 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Still Life #2", created in 1991 $650.00
A1D00009 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Woman in Red", Created in 1987 , Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Woman in Red", Created in 1987 , $650.00
A1D00010 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing,  "Two Horses One Figure "  ,1999 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Two Horses One Figure " ,1999 $650.00
A1D00011 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing,  "Downtown, L.A" , Created in 200 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Downtown, L.A" , Created in 200 $650.00
A1D00012 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing,  "Paris" , Created in 1996 , size Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Paris" , Created in 1996 , size $650.00
A1D00013 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Near the Pier" ,  Created in 200 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Near the Pier" , Created in 200 $650.00
A1D00014 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Baseball in Tanley field, Mankat Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Baseball in Tanley field, Mankat $0.00
A1D00015 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Mt. San Antonio",  Created in 19 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Mt. San Antonio", Created in 19 $650.00
A1D00016 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing,"Italian Landscape", created in 19 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing,"Italian Landscape", created in 19 $650.00
A1D00017 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Upwards",  Created in 2001 ,  si Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Upwards", Created in 2001 , si $650.00
A1D00018 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing,  "Queen Mary ",  Created in 2002 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Queen Mary ", Created in 2002 $650.00
A1D00019 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "The Pitch",  Created in 2001 , s Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "The Pitch", Created in 2001 , s $650.00
A1D00020 Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Santa Barbara Pier", Created in Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Santa Barbara Pier", Created in $650.00

Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 25 products)
Artists
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Outside Looking In" , 11 1/8" x 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Elevator Up to a World Askew" , 20"
1 x Raul Anguiano, Colored Pencil Drawing, "Backview Nude #10" size
1 x Bill Anderson, Cast Paper, "Standing Nude / Back View" , Creat
1 x Milford Zornes, 22" x 30" Drawing Titled " Coastline" 1993
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Column Of figures III" , 27" x 8 1
1 x Milford Zornes, Ink Drawing, 22" x 30 ", Titled: "Arco La Pu
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "L.A." , 9 3/4" x 6 5/8" x 5 13/1
1 x Milford Zornes, Watercolor 15"x 20" Titled: "Zornes Family Farm
1 x Vladimir Cora - Poster Linoleum Block Print, Anderson Art Galler
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Hand Colored Monotype, "Dark Friday" , 16" x
1 x Bill Anderson, Linoleum Block, "Upward Movement", Created in 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Linoleum Block, "Life's Ups and Downs" , 12"
1 x African Sculpture, Authentic Mask Mende From Sierra Leone. Mid 2
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 18" x 24", WATERCOLOR PAINTING, "GEOMETRIC PAT
1 x 5 Artists Together
1 x Milford Zornes, Etching-Drypoint, "Mexican Market", size: 8 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Column of Figures II" , 83 1/2" x
1 x Bill Anderson, Linoleum Block, "Decorated Face #2" , Created in
1 x Bill Anderson, Pastel Drawing, "Mt. San Antonio", Created in 19
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 18" x 24", WATERCOLOR PAINTING, "CALIFORNIA FA
1 x Video - "Milford Zornes Watercolor Master" - Life Story
1 x Bill Anderson, watercolor "Horses, On the Way to Mt. Whitney" pa
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Watercolor, "Strata" , 22" x 30" , 1993.
1 x Howard Hitchcock
1 x California Watercolors 1850 - 1970, Signed by Milford Zornes
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "The Vagetable Worker", size:
1 x Raul Anguiano, Pastel Drawing, "Portrait in Red and Blue" size :
1 x Raul Anguiano, Linoleum Block, "Bonapark Jungle-Mayans" size :
1 x Milford Zornes, Ink Drawing, 22" x 30 ", Titled: "Ariboles A
1 x Milford Zornes
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "Halsi Valley, Switzerland" , 18" x
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 18" x 24", WATERCOLOR PAINTING, "CROWD IN THE
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "Ascending Janitzio" , 24" x 24"
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Aquatint, "Nightscape I" , 4 3/8" x 4", 199
1 x Milford Zornes, 22" x 30" Watercolor Titled"Casa de Content" 197
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "CARrying On" , 8 3/4" x 9" x 7 1/
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "Indian Woman", size: 4" x
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Figure at Rest" , 4" x 10 1/2" x
1 x Bill Anderson, Bronze, "Geometric Figure and Horse" , Created
1 x Bill Anderson, Dry Point, "Geometric Movement in Time", Create
1 x Raul Anguiano, Conte Drawing, "Standing Nude #3" size : 18" x 24
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "View from the Parapet" , 12 3/4"
1 x Milford Zornes, Ink Drawing, 22" x 30 ", Titled: "At Yalapan
1 x Henry Fukuhara, 15" x 22", "BUILDINGS ON THE HILL." WATERCOLOR
1 x Bill Anderson, Cast Paper, "Standing Nude" , Created in 1982,
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Cherry Blossoms II" , 8" x 5 1/4
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Sovereign State I" , 10 3/8" x
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "The Canyon-Wall Street", size
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Awakening" , 10 1/2" x 8 1/2",
1 x Raul Anguiano, Stone Lithograph, "Los Alamitos Race Track" size
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "View of Puebla" , 12" x 9", 1
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "La Altenita" , 24" x 32" , 2002.
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Woodcut, "View from The Temple, Japan" , 9
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Drypoint, "Perched Village" , 9 1/2" x 15
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Watercolor, "Safe From the Storm" , 11" x
1 x Raul Anguiano, Ink Drawing, "Three Nudes" size : 20" x 26", 1972
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Acrylic, "Janitzio Landing" , 36" x 24" ,
1 x Milford Zornes, Linoleum Block, "The Pattern Makers", size: 10
1 x Howard Hitchcock, Bronze, "Castlegate Tower" , 24 3/4" x 7 3/
$126,350.00
There are currently no product reviews
Currencies